Thank you to all of the teams, coaches, volunteers and sponsors. We have over 60 teams participation in the tournament this year from U6 to U11.

Saturday and Sunday Schedules are listed below.

Yvonne Lombardo

ICSF Youth Tournament Coordinator
[email protected]

Tournament Schedule

Saturday Boys Schedule

9:00 AM Field 1 South : VAFC HURRICANE VS ICSF NAPOLI

9:00 AM field 1 North : ICSF JUVENTUS VS SMBC COBRAS

10:00 AM Field 1 South : CAFC UNITED VS CROTIA DINAMO

11:00 AM Field 1 South : VAFC HURRICANE VS ICSF JUVENTUS

12:00 PM Field 1 South : ICSF NAPOLI VS CROTIA DINAMO

12:00 PM Field 1 North : CAFC UNITED VS SMBC COBRAS

9:00 AM Field 1 South : VAFC HURRICANE VS ICSF NAPOLI

9:00 AM field 1 North : ICSF JUVENTUS VS SMBC COBRAS

10:00 AM Field 1 South : CAFC UNITED VS CROTIA DINAMO

11:00 AM Field 1 South : VAFC HURRICANE VS ICSF JUVENTUS

12:00 PM Field 1 South : ICSF NAPOLI VS CROTIA DINAMO

12:00 PM Field 1 North : CAFC UNITED VS SMBC COBRAS

8:00 AM Field 2 :  ICSF ROMA -LIZ VS VAFC HAULERS

8:00 AM Field 3 : VAFC WOLVES VAFC VIPERS

8:00 AM Field 4 : KYSA STRIKERS ICSF INTERNATIONALS

10:00 AM Field 2 : ICSF ROMA LIZ VAFC VIPERS

10:00 AM Field 4 : KYSA STRIKERS VAFC WOLVES

10:00 AM Field 5 : CROATIA JUNIOR TD 10 ACADEMY

11:00 AM Field 4 : SBMC GRIFFINS ICSF JUVENTUS

11:00 AM Field 5 : VAFC HAULERS ICSF INTERNATIONALS

1:00 PM Field 4 : CROATIA JUNIOR NEW WEST WHITE EAGLES

1:00 PM Field 5 : SLOVENKO UNBELIEVABLES TD 10 ACADEMY

3:00 PM Field 4 : CROATIA JUNIOR SBSC GRIFFINS

3:00 PM Field 5 : ICSF JUVENTUS SLOVENKO UNBELIEVABLES

4:00 PM Field 3 : TC 10 ACADEMY NEW WEST WHITE EAGLES

9:00 AM Field 2 : RICHMOND UNITED 2 VS KIL KAL SAHOTA GOLD

10:00 AM Field 3 : RICHMOND UNITED 1 VS KIL KAL SAHOTA SIL

11:00 AM Field 2 : ICSF VERONA VS CAFC COLUMBUS

12:00 PM Field 2 : RICHMOND UNITED 2 VS ICSF ROMA

12:00 PM Field 4 : SOCCER MOVEMENT SILKY VS KIL KAL SAHOTA SIL

1:00 PM Field 3 : PREMIER ACADEMY B VS KIL KAL SAHOTA GOLD

2:00 PM Field 5 : CAFC COLUMBUS VS ICSF MILAN

4:00 PM Field 2 : ICSF ROMA VS RICHMOND UNITED 1

4:00 PM Field 4 : ICSF VERONA VS PREMIER ACADEMY B

4:00 PM Field 5 : SOCCER MOVEMENT SILKY VS ICSF MILAN

9:00 AM Field 2 : RICHMOND UNITED 2 VS KIL KAL SAHOTA GOLD

10:00 AM Field 3 : RICHMOND UNITED 1 VS KIL KAL SAHOTA SIL

11:00 AM Field 2 : ICSF VERONA VS CAFC COLUMBUS

12:00 PM Field 2 : RICHMOND UNITED 2 VS ICSF ROMA

12:00 PM Field 4 : SOCCER MOVEMENT SILKY VS KIL KAL SAHOTA SIL

1:00 PM Field 3 : PREMIER ACADEMY B VS KIL KAL SAHOTA GOLD

2:00 PM Field 5 : CAFC COLUMBUS VS ICSF MILAN

4:00 PM Field 2 : ICSF ROMA VS RICHMOND UNITED 1

4:00 PM Field 4 : ICSF VERONA VS PREMIER ACADEMY B

4:00 PM Field 5 : SOCCER MOVEMENT SILKY VS ICSF MILAN

Saturday Girls Schedule

8:00 AM Field 5 : ICSF MILAN VS CAFC JAGUARS

9:00 AM Field 4 : ICSF JUVENTUS VS ICSF ROMA

9:00 AM Field 5 : KIL TITANS VS KIL DRAGONS

12:00 PM Field 3 : KIL DRAGONS VS CAFC JAUARS

12:00 PM Field 5 : KIL TITANS VS ICSF ROMA

2:00 PM Field 3 : ICSF MILAN VS ICSF JUVENTUS

8:00 AM Field 5 : ICSF MILAN VS CAFC JAGUARS

9:00 AM Field 4 : ICSF JUVENTUS VS ICSF ROMA

9:00 AM Field 5 : KIL TITANS VS KIL DRAGONS

12:00 PM Field 3 : KIL DRAGONS VS CAFC JAUARS

12:00 PM Field 5 : KIL TITANS VS ICSF ROMA

2:00 PM Field 3 : ICSF MILAN VS ICSF JUVENTUS

1:00 PM Field 2 : ICSF BLUE MARTIANS VS CAFC TITANS

2:00 PM Field 2 : VUFC GOLDERN WARRIORS VS CROATIA LIONS

3:00 PM Field 2 : PREMIER ACADEMY G VS VUFC LEOPARDS

3:00 PM Field 3 : KIL EAGLES VS VUFC CHEETAH

5:00 PM Field 2 : CAFC TITANS VS VUFC CHEETAH

5:00 PM Field 3 : KIL EAGLES VS VUFC LEOPARDS

5:00 PM Field 4 : PREMIER ACADEMY G VS VUFC GOLDEN WARRIORS

5:00 PM Field 5 : ICSF BLUE MARTIANS VS CROTIA LIONS

1:00 PM Field 2 : ICSF BLUE MARTIANS VS CAFC TITANS

2:00 PM Field 2 : VUFC GOLDERN WARRIORS VS CROATIA LIONS

3:00 PM Field 2 : PREMIER ACADEMY G VS VUFC LEOPARDS

3:00 PM Field 3 : KIL EAGLES VS VUFC CHEETAH

5:00 PM Field 2 : CAFC TITANS VS VUFC CHEETAH

5:00 PM Field 3 : KIL EAGLES VS VUFC LEOPARDS

5:00 PM Field 4 : PREMIER ACADEMY G VS VUFC GOLDEN WARRIORS

5:00 PM Field 5 : ICSF BLUE MARTIANS VS CROTIA LIONS

Sunday Boys Schedule

Your Content Goes Here

Your Content Goes Here

Your Content Goes Here

Sunday Girls Schedule

8:00 AM Field 5 : ICSF MILAN VS CAFC JAGUARS

9:00 AM Field 4 : ICSF JUVENTUS VS ICSF ROMA

9:00 AM Field 5 : KIL TITANS VS KIL DRAGONS

12:00 PM Field 3 : KIL DRAGONS VS CAFC JAUARS

12:00 PM Field 5 : KIL TITANS VS ICSF ROMA

2:00 PM Field 3 : ICSF MILAN VS ICSF JUVENTUS

1:00 PM Field 2 : ICSF BLUE MARTIANS VS CAFC TITANS

2:00 PM Field 2 : VUFC GOLDERN WARRIORS VS CROATIA LIONS

3:00 PM Field 2 : PREMIER ACADEMY G VS VUFC LEOPARDS

3:00 PM Field 3 : KIL EAGLES VS VUFC CHEETAH

5:00 PM Field 2 : CAFC TITANS VS VUFC CHEETAH

5:00 PM Field 3 : KIL EAGLES VS VUFC LEOPARDS

5:00 PM Field 4 : PREMIER ACADEMY G VS VUFC GOLDEN WARRIORS

5:00 PM Field 5 : ICSF BLUE MARTIANS VS CROTIA LIONS

Platinum Sponsor

CONWEST

Gold Sponsors

VANCITY
LUMA TECH SOLUTIONS
OTIVO Development Group
pc urban property re-imagined

Silver Sponsor

COLDFISH Seafood Company Inc.

Bronze Sponsors

Via Tevere
PAGLIARO PROJECTS
FINA GROUP
INSTANT IMPRINTS

Club Supporters

TOCO CANADA Soccer Training Centre
BOSA Foods
MAPLE LEAF
Columbus Meat Market
Lonsdale Event Rentals